Is Private Selection Seedless Baby Cucumbers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Cucumbers.
Check Private Selection Seedless Baby Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Seedless Baby Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


