Is Private Selection™ Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Cajun Spice Salmon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Atlantic Salmon ( Color Added , ) Salt , Spices ( Onion , Garlic , Pepper , Chili , Paprika , Thyme , Oregano , Cumin , ) Tomato Powder , Smoke Flavor .
Check Private Selection™ Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Cajun Spice Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Cajun Spice Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


