Is Private Selection™ Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Cajun Spice Salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Atlantic Salmon ( Color Added , ) Salt , Spices ( Onion , Garlic , Pepper , Chili , Paprika , Thyme , Oregano , Cumin , ) Tomato Powder , Smoke Flavor .
Check Private Selection™ Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Cajun Spice Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Cajun Spice Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


