Is Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Fructose, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


