Is Private Selection Sweet & Crispy Celery Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY.
Check Private Selection Sweet & Crispy Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Sweet & Crispy Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Land O Lakes Butter Sweet Cream Unsalted Half Sticks 8 Count - 1 Lb
Organic Sweet Potato Sticks
MARGHERITA RECIPE TOPPED WITH VINE-RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SWEET BASIL, MOZZARELLA & FONTINA CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, MARGHERITA RECIPE
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish


