Is PRIVATE SELECTION, THIN SLICED IBERICO HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IBERICO PORK, SALT, SUGAR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ASCORBATE.

Check PRIVATE SELECTION, THIN SLICED IBERICO HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGarnishing