Is Private Selection Toasted Sesame Dressing With Brown Sugar & Soy Sauce Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Sesame Oil, Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soubeans, Wheat, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Sesame Seeds, Yeast Extract, Egg Powder, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Soy, Wheat, Eggs.
Check Private Selection Toasted Sesame Dressing With Brown Sugar & Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Toasted Sesame Dressing With Brown Sugar & Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
Where to buy
Private Selection Toasted Sesame Dressing With Brown Sugar & Soy Sauce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


