Is Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Atlantic Salmon ( Color Added , ) Salt .

Check Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingMeal Prep