Is Private Selection™ Vanilla Flavored Greek Yogurt Rolled Wafers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Corn Starch, Yogurt Powder (Pasteurized Skimmed Milk), Sweetener (Fructose, Sorbitol), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Private Selection™ Vanilla Flavored Greek Yogurt Rolled Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Vanilla Flavored Greek Yogurt Rolled Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Vanilla Flavored Greek Yogurt Rolled Wafers is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sSmith's
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


