Is PRIVATE SELECTION, VERMONT WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TACO SEASONING (SALT, CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS), ENZYMES.

Check PRIVATE SELECTION, VERMONT WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing