Is Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfate (Used as Preservative).

Check Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad