Is Private Selection Wild Caught Mackerel Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACKEREL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, SALT.
Check Private Selection Wild Caught Mackerel Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Wild Caught Mackerel Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


