Is Private Selection™ Wild Caught Special Crab Meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Swimming Crab Meat, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate To Retain Color, Blue Swimming Crab Meat, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate To Retain Color

Check Private Selection™ Wild Caught Special Crab Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Wild Caught Special Crab Meat is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep