Is Priya Gongura Oni Wo Gar 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gongura Leaves 29%, Refined Rice Bran Oil, Onions 12%, Iodized Salt, Chilli Powder, Tamarind Extract, Coriander Powder, Fenugreek Powder, Mustard Seeds, Dried Chillies, Turmeric Powder, Curry Leaves
Check Priya Gongura Oni Wo Gar 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priya Gongura Oni Wo Gar 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Priya Gongura Oni Wo Gar 300g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySavorySour
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingGarnishing


