Is PRO C2000 (ORANGE) - 300G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Xylitol, Natural Beta0carotene, Natural Orange Flavour

Check PRO C2000 (ORANGE) - 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRO C2000 (ORANGE) - 300G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go