Is PRO COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE) - 50 CAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peptan (R), B (Hydrolyzed Collagen, Type 1, Fish - Skin), Gelatine (Bse Free, Bovine Source, Halal Certified), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check PRO COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE) - 50 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE) - 50 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRO COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE) - 50 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


