Is PRO MENO - 60 VCAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Cohosh (Actaea Racemosa, Rhizome), :1, Qce 60, Common Sage (Salvia Officinalis, Leaf), Gamma-oryzanol (Oryza Sativa, Seed Bran), Chastetree (Vitex Agnus-castus, Fruit), Qce 50, Maca (Lepidium Meyenii, Root), Dong Gui (Angelica Sinensis, Root), Qce 35, Schisandra (Schisandra Chinensis, Fruit), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose, Silicon Dioxide
Check PRO MENO - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO MENO - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRO MENO - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


