Is pro snax Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nutrition facts serving size: 1 package, amount per serving: calories 140, total fat 10g (13% dv), sat, fat 3g (15% dv), trans fat og, cholest, 15mg (5% dv), sodium 160mg (7% dv), total carb, 6g (2% dv), fiber 3g (11% dv), total sugars 3g (incl, 0g added sugars, 0% dv), protein 69 (6% dv), vit, d (0% dv), calcium (10% dv), iron (6% dv), potas, (4% dv), percent daily values (dv) are bàsed on a 2,000 calorie diet, ngredients: carrots with calcium chloride, white cheddar cheese: cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture salt, enzymes), potato starch and powdered cellulose (to prevent caking), natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor) almonds: almonds, vegetable oil (cottonseed oil and/of sunflower oil), sea salt, contains milk, almonds, ma contain traces of ews, peanuts, egg, wheat and soy, f nc tm ester, mn 55902 pro2snax,cm reichel net rffpulale reed

Check pro snax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch