Is PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS 1% LOW FAT MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, WITH 2000 I.U. OF VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND 400 I.U. OF VITAMIN D3 ADDED PER QUART WITH VIABLE LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS CULTURES ADDED.

Check PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS 1% LOW FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep