Is PROBIOTIC BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCONUT, FLAXSEED MEAL, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086),CHERRIES (CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA POWDER), COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON, VANILLA
Check PROBIOTIC BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


