Is PROBIOTIC BAR, HONEY, ALMOND, BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), ORGANIC HONEY, BUCKWHEAT GRITS, MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PUFFED QUINOA, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PALM OIL, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, SALT, CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS [BB-12]), BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check PROBIOTIC BAR, HONEY, ALMOND, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast