Is Probiotic cashewmilk yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic cashews
- cashews esugar
- coconut
- tapioca stara coconut crean pectin
organic cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
angredients Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, CashewS eSugar, Strawberries: Tapioca Stara Coconut Crean Pectin, Natural Flavor etable Juice (for Color). Lemon JulcE Concentrate Live Active Cultures. Organic Cashews, Coconut. ContainsS ve Active Cultures: hermophilus. LL Bulga se actis, LAcidophilus, Bifidum us LParacasel, L Acid 5ulgaricus, B. Bifidum , L. Plantarum, L. Rhamnos
Check Probiotic cashewmilk yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic cashewmilk yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


