Is PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, **COCOA BUTTER, **CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC MILK, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CRISP RICE (BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go