Is PROBIOTIC COCONUT VINEGAR JUICE, LEMONGRASS LIME Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS JUICE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086

Check PROBIOTIC COCONUT VINEGAR JUICE, LEMONGRASS LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingMarinadingCookingSalad