Is Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Join The Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Freeze Dried Passion Fruit, Organic Beet Root Nectar, Organic Freeze Dried Banana, Custom Probiotic Cultures. 16 Super-live Probiotic Species: L. Helveticus, L. Salivarius, L. Lactis, L. Rhamnosus, L. Plantarum, L. Acidophilus, S. Thermophilus, B. Breve, L. Brevis, L. Gasseri, L. Casei, L. Reuteri, B. Longum, B. Bifidum, B. Infantis, L. Fermentum
Check Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Join The Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Join The Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Peach - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
CHOCOLATE MOUSSE PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


