Is Probiotic, Cucumber Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Water, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Probiotic, Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Probiotic, Cucumber is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad ToppingDipping