Is PROBIOTIC DRINK MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, TRIACETIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LIVE BACILLUS SUBTILIS, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), D,L-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (ANTIOXIDANT), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (ANTIOXIDANT), CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check PROBIOTIC DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Can, Bottle, Pouch, Liquid, Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothSlightly Viscous
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoHealth And Witness