Is PROBIOTIC DRINK, PLAIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS B-30892 AND S. THERMOPHILUS)

Check PROBIOTIC DRINK, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking