Is PROBIOTIC DRINK, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED ORGANIC 2% MILK, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, B-30892 AND S. THERMOPHILUS), LACTASE ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check PROBIOTIC DRINK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC DRINK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


