Is Probiotic Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a milk and nonfat milk, tropical fruit, base (water, naturally milled cane sugar, inulin, natural flavor, pineapple juice concentrate, modified food starch, guava, passion fruit juice concentrate, papaya, vegetable protein, tric

Check Probiotic Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie