Is Probiotic Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a milk and nonfat milk, tropical fruit, base (water, naturally milled cane sugar, inulin, natural flavor, pineapple juice concentrate, modified food starch, guava, passion fruit juice concentrate, papaya, vegetable protein, tric
Check Probiotic Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


