Is PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt Flavored Cranberries With Probiotic (Yogurt Flavored Confectionery Coating With Probiotic [Sugar, Vegetable Oil {Palm Kernel And Palm}, Nonfat Dry Milk, Greek Yogurt Powder {Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor}, Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086], Dried Sweetened Cranberries [Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Greek-Style Yogurt Flavored Confectionery Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Greek Yogurt Powder [Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture, Lactic Acid And Natural Flavor], Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin And Natural Flavor), Dried Sweetened Blueberries (Cultivated Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/Or Sunflower Seed).
Check PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 8 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
PROBIOTIC MADE WITH YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, RAISINS, GOLDEN RAISINS AND WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, PROBIOTIC
Ocean Spray Craisins Greek Yogurt Covered Sweetened Dried Cranberries
Where to buy
PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


