Is PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT Vegan?

Ingredients
Yogurt Flavored Cranberries With Probiotic (Yogurt Flavored Confectionery Coating With Probiotic [Sugar, Vegetable Oil {Palm Kernel And Palm}, Nonfat Dry Milk, Greek Yogurt Powder {Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor}, Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086], Dried Sweetened Cranberries [Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Greek-Style Yogurt Flavored Confectionery Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Greek Yogurt Powder [Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture, Lactic Acid And Natural Flavor], Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin And Natural Flavor), Dried Sweetened Blueberries (Cultivated Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/Or Sunflower Seed).
Check PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 4 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
PROBIOTIC MADE WITH YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, RAISINS, GOLDEN RAISINS AND WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, PROBIOTIC
Ocean Spray Craisins Greek Yogurt Covered Sweetened Dried Cranberries
Where to buy
PROBIOTIC FRUIT & YOGURT WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, ALMONDS & GREEK-STYLE YOGURT CONFECTIONERY CHIPS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT & YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


