Is PROBIOTIC GREEN THING FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTH BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE*, FILTERED WATER, BANANA*, SPINACH JUICE*, SPINACH*, LEMON JUICE*, MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT*, SPEARMINT*, INULIN*, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC).

Check PROBIOTIC GREEN THING FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTH BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go