Is PROBIOTIC KIMCHI LIVE SHOTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KIMCHI BRINE (NAPA CABBAGE, WATER, GREEN ONION, SEA VEGETABLE, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, GINGER)
Check PROBIOTIC KIMCHI LIVE SHOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC KIMCHI LIVE SHOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


