Is Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic raw carbonated kombucha, filtered water, organic green tea, organic black tea, organic cane sugar, live kombucha cultures, allulose syrup, monk fruit, natural flavors, probiotic bacillus subtilis, vitamin B12 (mecobalamin)

Check Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking