Is PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, BEET DILL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEET DILL BRINE (RED CABBAGE, WATER, BEETS, HORSERADISH ROOT, CELERY ROOT, SEA SALT, GARLIC, DILL)
Check PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, BEET DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, BEET DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


