Is PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, SMOKY KALE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKY KALE BRINE (GREEN CABBAGE, WATER, KALE, SEA SALT, CHERRY WOOD SMOKED SALT, GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS)
Check PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, SMOKY KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, SMOKY KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


