Is Probiotic Plant Based Drink Tropical Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Sugar, Organic Food Starch (Tapioca), Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Mango Pineapple Guava Natural Flavor, Organic Annatto Extract (For Color), Live And Active Cultures

Check Probiotic Plant Based Drink Tropical Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Probiotic Plant Based Drink Tropical Fruit is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking