Is PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES GREEK MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVE MIX (GREEN, ATALANTI, GREEN CHALKIDIKI, KALAMATA), WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR.

Check PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES GREEK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish