Is Probiotic Whey Isolate, Swiss Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Undenatured Whey Protein Isolate, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Caseium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Brevis, Bifidobacterium Bifidus, Bifidobacterium Longum, Inulin, Protease, Cocoa, Stevia
Check Probiotic Whey Isolate, Swiss Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Whey Isolate, Swiss Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Probiotic Whey Isolate, Swiss Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


