Is Probiotic Yogurt, Plain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin A (Beta Carotene), Vitamin D3), Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Agar, Pectin, Lactase, Active Bacterial Cultures, Made With Vitamins A And D Fortified Skim Milk, Contains: Milk

Check Probiotic Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie