Is PROBIOTICS PROTEIN JUICEDRINK, TRIPLE BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CHICKPEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT, XANTHAN, LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM 299V.

Check PROBIOTICS PROTEIN JUICEDRINK, TRIPLE BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go