Is Procal Authentic Greek Yoghurt Authentic 900g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Cream (from Milk), Milk Solids, Live yoghurt cultures. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Procal Authentic Greek Yoghurt Authentic 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping