Is PROCESSED CHEESE SLICES 1.5KG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (58% minimum) [Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme], Water, Emulsifier (331), Butter [Cream (from Milk), Salt, Water], Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 339), Preservative (200), Colour (160a), Lecithin (from Soy).
Check PROCESSED CHEESE SLICES 1.5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROCESSED CHEESE SLICES 1.5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PROCESSED CHEESE SLICES 1.5KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping


