Is Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Sparkling Spring Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Sparkling Spring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Sparkling Spring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Sparkling Spring is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerRalphs
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
BitterSourTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladOn The Go


