Is PRODUCE, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS NUGGETS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUCROSE, MONO-DIGLYCERIDE AND SALT), CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, COTTON SEED, SOYBEAN OIL) AND SALT.
Check PRODUCE, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRODUCE, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS NUGGETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


