Is PRODUCE, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS NUGGETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUCROSE, MONO-DIGLYCERIDE AND SALT), CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, COTTON SEED, SOYBEAN OIL) AND SALT.

Check PRODUCE, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PRODUCE, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS NUGGETS | Spoonful