Is PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED INCA CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED INCA CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED INCA CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


