Is . Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork water sugars
- corn syrup so natural flavour
pork water sugars
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
pork water sugars (corn syrup so natural flavour. sodium phosphate carrageenan. sodium lactate - sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate. sodium nitrite • smoke may contain: milk soy • ● rudy n ● mustard ingrédients: porc eau. sucres (sirop de glucose déshydraté). sel - arôme naturel phosphate de sodium carraghénine lactate de sodium. diacétate de sodium
Check . against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open . in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


